Tijucas do Sul/PR - Quinta, 13 de dezembro de 2018

Outras Legislaturas

Nome Partido
Clodomir Ferreira da Rocha
 PMDB
Claudemir Pereira da Rocha
 PT
Josmar Luis Camargo
 PP
Josiane Pereira O. Valoski
 PSDB
Manoel Marcos da Silva
 PT
José Antônio dos Santos
 PT
Carlos Sebastião de Andrade
 PMDB
João Guilherme Camargo
 PP
Antonio Cláudio Martins
 PSDB

 

 

 

 

 

Nome Partido
Clodomir Ferreira da Rocha
 PMDB
Claudemir Pereira da Rocha
 PT
Heitor Alves dos Santos
 PP
João Cesar Bonieck
 PTB
Joane Antonio De Oliveira
 PTB
Osório Pereira da Silva
 PTB
Paulo Cesar Claudino
 PMDB
Pedro Garcia
 PSC
Rodrigo Pereira de Lima
 PP

Nome Partido
Antônio Monteiro (Falecido)
Custódio Santinor Pereira
Getúlio Duarte Bueno (Suplente)
Luis Pereira do Vale
Margarete Aparecida Camargo Gomes
Miguel Pereira da Rocha
Renato Muhlstedt (Falecido)
Silvio Valoski
Clodomir Ferreira da Rocha
 PMDB
Osório Pereira da Silva
 PTB
Pedro Garcia
 PSC

Nome Partido
Arildo Farais de Oliveira (Falecido)
Domingos Boniecki
Francisco Ilmar da Silva (Suplente)
Jorge Luis Pereira
José Altair Moreira
José Amarildo Rocha
Miguel Pereira da Rocha
Nelson Luis Alves dos Santos
Silvio Valoski
Pedro Garcia PSC

Nome Partido
Francisco Imar da Silva
João dos Santos Andrade
João Eloi da Maia
José Altair Moreira
Luis Amauri Leprevost
Luis Orides do Vale
Miguel Pereira da Rocha
Nelson Luis Alves dos Santos
Joane Antonio De Oliveira
 PTB

Nome Partido
Adelar Cristóvão Fagundes
Amilton Bhuer Machado
João dos Santos Andrade
José Rosemari Ferreira
Miguel Pereira da Rocha
Nelson Luis Alves dos Santos
Nilvado Gomes
Pedro Banacki
Wilson Odemir Chicóvis

Nome Partido
Alvanir Luis Monaretto
Antônio Noberto Rocha
Arthur Teti Farias
João dos Santos Andrade
Joaquim Alceu da Rocha
José Rosemari Ferreira
Pedro Banacki
Pedro Paulo Wille
Vitor Rocha Pereira

Nome Partido
Antônio Cubas Claudino
Antônio Noberto Rocha
Arildo Farias de Oliveira
Joaquim Alceu da Rocha
José Rosemari Ferreira
Nordovir Alcídio de Oliveira
Romildo José Rocha
Samuel da Silva Pereira
Vitor Rocha Pereira

Nome Partido
Airton Leprevost
Alvino Chicóvis
Antenor Batista da Rocha
Antônio Alves de Lima
Antônio Benjamim Pereira
Arthur Teti Farias
Jocelim Camargo
José Ari da Silva
José Rosemari Ferreira

Nome Partido
Antônio Alves de Lima
Antônio Cubas Claudino
Antônio Nadir do Rosário
Antônio Nadir P. Cruz
Antônio Valter da Silva
Atílio Silva
Daniel Maoski<
Dorival Moreira da Rocha
Pedro Libonir Jarecki

Nome Partido
Antenor Batista da Rocha
Diógenes Ferreira de Paula
João Camargo
José Olímpio Leprevost
Antônio Benjamim Pereira
José Olímpio Pereira
Lindolfo Grebogi
Nordovir Alcídio de Oliveira
Romalino Matucheski
Sebastião Farias

Nome Partido
Adalto Nereu Teti
Cláudio Duarte Massaneiro
Eurides Fagundes
João Boniecki
Nivaldo Fagundes Ribas
Nyr Marcílio de Oliveira
Sebastião Farias
Tarcílio Zollner

Nome Partido
Alcides de Lima Maoski
Alfredo Caetano dos Santos
Francisco Carvalho de Lima
Francisco de Freitas Ribeiro
João Boniecki
João Claudino Machado
Loracy Bonato
Manoel da Cruz
Osório Nestor da Rocha

Nome Partido
Adolfo Kotonivcz
Afonso Odia Zollner
Alcides Lourenço dos Santos
Anibal Antonio Ferreira
João Boniecki
Osório Nestor da Rocha
Pedro de Oliveira Fagundes
Pedro Gaspar Bueno
Sebastião Nestor de Camargo